CAVO FIBRA OTTICA SC/SC 50/125 MULTIMODALE 5M OM4
CAVO FIBRA OTTICA SC/SC 50/125 MULTIMODALE 5M OM4

CAVO FIBRA OTTICA SC/SC 50/125 MULTIMODALE 5M OM4

$21.83

sku: 362208056509
Details content below
Condition:
New:A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions- opens in a new window or tab...Read moreabout the condition
EAN:

8054529028016

MPN:

Non applicabile

Marca:Techly Professional